Historical RRC Committees

President: Geraldine Goss
Vice President: John Carey
Secretary: Jack Hellerstedt
Treasurer: Kathy Macrow
Captain of Boats: Kim Begelhole
Head of Rowing: Christine Sullivan
Facilities Coordinator: Barry Campbell
Fundraising Coordinator: Amy Catlin
General Member: Sarah Houghton
General Member: Kirsty Fergie

President: Jonathan Roberts
Vice President: George Frederiksen
Secretary: Timothy Evans
Treasurer: Kathy Macrow
Captain of Boats: Barry Campbell
Head of Rowing: Michael Gehling
Facilities Coordinator: Christine Sullivan
Fundraising Coordinator: Amy Catlin
General Member: Lucy Crunden
General Member: Lachlan Stewart

President: Jonathan Roberts
Vice President: Aline Dejaegher
Secretary: John Carey
Treasurer: Kathy Macrow
Captain of Boats: Barry Campbell
Head of Rowing: Tim Evans
Facilities Coordinator: Lucy Crunden
Fundraising Coordinator: Christine Sullivan
General Member: Amy Catlin
General Member: Kim Begelhole

President: Jonathan Roberts
Vice President: Aline Dejaegher
Secretary: Kim Begelhole
Treasurer: Kathy Macrow
Captain of Boats: Barry Campbell
Head of Rowing: Tim Evans
Facilities Coordinator: Lucy Crunden
Fundraising Coordinator: Christine Sullivan
General Member: Stefanie Dudzcig
General Member: Yashaswini Vegi

President: Jonathan Roberts
Vice President: Geraldine Goss
Secretary: Aline Dejaegher
Treasurer: Kathy Macrow
Captain of Boats: Barry Campbell
Head of Rowing: Tim Evans
Facilities Coordinator: Lucy Crunden
Fundraising Coordinator: Christine Sullivan
General Member: Laurent Demay
General Member: Yash Vegi

President: Karen Doggett
Vice President: Geraldine Goss
Secretary: Shern Timmins (resigned 8 Nov 2016)
Jon Roberts (appointed 8 November 2016)
Treasurer: Kathy Macrow
Captain of Boats: Barry Campbell
Head of Rowing: Tim Evans
Facilities Coordinator: Lucy Crunden
Fundraising Coordinator: Christine Sullivan
General Member: Dave Micallef
General Member: Jon Roberts (until 8 November 2016)
Ally Dejaegher (appointed 8 November 2016)

President: Karen Doggett
Vice President: Geraldine Goss
Secretary: Kathy Macrow
Treasurer: Vicki Brennan
Captain of Boats: Barry Campbell
Head of Rowing: Rochelle Stokes (resigned 16 August 2015)
Tim Evans (appointed 10 November 2015)
Facilities Coordinator: Lucy Crunden
Fundraising Coordinator: Catherine Bower (neé Hardie)
General Member: Derek Begg
General Member: Shern Timmins

President: Karen Doggett
Vice President: Justin Thomas
Secretary: Kathy Macrow
Treasurer: Vicki Brennan
Captain of Boats: Barry Campbell
Head of Rowing: Rochelle Stokes
Facilities Coordinator: Lucy Crunden
Fundraising Coordinator: Geraldine Goss
General Member: Derek Begg
General Member: Cat Hardie